Skip to main content

                       2018 -19 ASB Executive Officers

011 RINAURO GRIFFIN

Griffin
Rinauro
ASB President

011 LY DESTINY

Destiny
Ly

ASB Vice Pres

011 MAEDA SARAH

Sarah
Maeda
ASB Sec/Treas

010 ROTH THOMAS Thomas
Roth
ASB PR

2018 -19 Senior Class Officers

011 CENSALE PAIGE 2

 Paige
Censale
President

011 SANCHEZ IVON 2

Ivon
Sanchez
Vice President

011 JOHNSON AUDRA

Audra
Johnson
Sec/Treas

 

 

 

 


TBD

Boys’ Rep

011 TRAN CASEY

Casey
Tran
Girls’ Rep

   

2018 -19 Junior Class Officers

010 HEWITT LOGAN

Logan
Hewitt

President

010 QAYUMI SUSAN

Susan
Qayumi

Vice President

010 SONNON ALEA

Alea
Sonnon

Sec/Treas

 

 

 

 

TBD

Boys’ Rep

010 GRAMS KATELYN

Katelyn
Grams

Girls’ Rep

2018 -19 Sophomore Class Officers

009 MCDEVITT IAN

Ian
McDevitt

President

009 LANN CHRISTOPHER

Chris
Lann

Vice President

009 HUGGETT MADELINE

Maddie
Huggett

Sec/Treas

009 WATT JACOB

Jacob
West

Boys’ Rep

009 FISHER MIYANNA 01

Miyanna “Yaya”
Fisher

Girls’ Rep

2018 -19 Freshmen Class Officers (elections in September)


TBD
President

TBD

Vice President

TBD

Sec/Treas

TBD

Boys’ Rep

TBD

Girls’ Rep

2017 -18 ASB Executive Officers

PURDIE_MARINA
Marina
Purdie

ASB President
BENNER_OLIVIA
Olivia
Benner

ASB Vice President
GRAMS_ASHLEY
Ashley
Grams
ASB Sec/Treas

 Brendon
Tran
ASB Public Relations

2017 -18 Senior Class Officers

 Pooja
Khanna

President

Natalie
Shikany
Vice President


Mariana
Madera
Sec/Treas

Alex
Everett
Boys’ Rep

Hailey
Major
Girls’ Rep
   

2017 -18 Junior Class Officers


Spencer
Lloyd

President

 Jadyn
Hawkinson

Vice President

 Audra
Johnson

Sec/Treas

 Colin
Weller

Boys’ Rep

 Casey
Tran

Girls’ Rep

2017 -18 Sophomore Class Officers


Thomas
Roth

President

 Tierney
O’Keefe

Vice President

 Mehar
Singh

Sec/Treas

Caden
Stoane

Boys’ Rep

 Katelyn|
Grams

Girls’ Rep

2017 -18 Freshmen Class Officers


Kyla
Black
President

Lila
Penney 

Vice President

Ian
McDevitt 

Sec/Treas

Jacob
Watt

Boys’ Rep

Yaya
Fisher 

Girls’ Rep